Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Füssen 2020, Stadt Füssen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:06:10

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 41.362 31,9 %
GRÜNE 17.973 13,9 %
SPD 11.306 8,7 %
FWF 28.776 22,2 %
Füssen-Land 18.695 14,4 %
UBL/FDP 5.565 4,3 %
BFF 3.736 2,9 %
ÖDP 2.194 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 11.982 -
Wähler 6.057 50,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 161 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 129.607 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Füssen 2020, Stadt Füssen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:06:10

Gewählter Partei
Eggensberger Andreas CSU
Hartung Peter CSU
Dr. Böhm Christoph CSU
Weisenbach Christoph CSU
Eikmeier Nicole CSU
Meiler Thomas CSU
Henle Barbara CSU
Hartung Simon CSU
Bader Wolfgang GRÜNE
Jahn Anna-Verena GRÜNE
Schuhwerk Bastian GRÜNE
Deckwerth Ilona SPD
Nieberle Erich SPD
Doser Jürgen FWF
Fröhlich Christine FWF
Scheibel Thomas FWF
Dr. Derday Anna FWF
Adam Hans-Jörg FWF
Schulte Nikolaus Füssen-Land
Schneider Christian Füssen-Land
Eggensberger Bernhard Füssen-Land
Dopfer Martin Füssen-Land
Peresson Magnus UBL/FDP
Dr. Metzger Martin BFF

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Eichstetter Maximilian 9 5.293
2 Eggensberger Andreas 1 3.545
3 Eikmeier Nicole 5 2.190
4 Dr. Böhm Christoph 3 2.627
5 Matl Melanie 14 1.344
6 Weisenbach Christoph 4 2.451
7 Zacek Dana 10 1.548
8 Hartmann Richard 12 1.414
9 Hartung Peter 2 2.688
10 Ehlermann Jutta 15 1.246
11 Meiler Thomas 6 1.982
12 Henle Barbara 7 1.728
13 Harbich Andreas 16 1.141
14 Schröder Sebastian 21 976
15 Venzl Anna 22 934
16 Hartung Simon 8 1.554
17 Prudlo-Mößlein Marie-Luise 18 999
18 Egeter Christoph 11 1.516
19 Schöll Birgit 19 985
20 Gaida Mark 23 898
21 Kössel Stephanie 20 978
22 Harss Christopher 13 1.384
23 Höß Melanie 24 834
24 Schmölz Markus 17 1.107

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bader Wolfgang 1 4.071
2 Jahn Anna-Verena 2 2.589
3 Schuhwerk Bastian 3 1.949
4 Poidinger Teresa 6 783
5 Boost Yannick 11 589
6 Depner Monika 12 586
7 Strunk Clemens 7 768
8 Jugl Anita 13 545
9 Reiners Ludwig 15 468
10 Eggensberger Heike 4 1.015
11 Goldfuß Peter 17 449
12 Schwartz Petra 9 658
13 Käs Michael 10 608
14 Förstner Franziska 16 453
15 Gnendinger Wolfgang 18 392
16 Jaumann-Bader Petra 8 702
17 Färber Jan 5 834
18 Griegel Christiane 14 514

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nieberle Erich 2 1.724
2 Deckwerth Ilona 1 1.744
3 Schreiner Daniel 7 422
4 Renner Regina 4 832
5 Waldmann Georg 3 905
6 Vogel Petra 9 397
7 Grimm Georg 5 600
8 Dr. Jauch Susanne 11 329
9 Schneider Reiner 6 460
10 Bernhart Christine 13 294
11 Schürmann Marco 14 283
12 Schreiner Claudia 21 217
13 König Gerhard 10 336
14 Ebert Heidrun 18 225
15 Dill Mario 12 314
16 Kniephoff Sonja 20 218
17 Türkmen Mustafa 15 282
18 Manthey Helga 16 268
19 Eickenscheidt Olaf 24 180
20 Hiemer Amelie 8 420
21 Schürmann Dominik 22 185
22 Rupsch Sieglinde 23 183
23 Dr. Risch Ingo 19 223
24 Dr. Seider Tanja 17 265

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fröhlich Christine 2 4.331
2 Doser Jürgen 1 4.775
3 Dr. Derday Anna 4 1.792
4 Scheibel Thomas 3 3.526
5 Beylschmidt Carolin 9 853
6 Adam Hans-Jörg 5 1.494
7 Westerdoll John Arthur 6 1.119
8 Kersch Ingrid 15 641
9 Maurer Sascha 16 633
10 Schöll Norbert 17 627
11 Mayer Stefan 12 710
12 Lohr Tino 20 515
13 Allgaier Tina 10 814
14 Thurnhofer Reinhard 23 453
15 Samer Peter 7 886
16 Schwecke-Thür Natalie 21 463
17 Herrmann Rainer 14 654
18 Leser Hermann 8 885
19 Sauter Wolfgang 13 703
20 Lang Hermann 24 403
21 Dill Richard 22 462
22 Lecher Siegfried 19 599
23 Bechteler Gerda 17 627
24 Keller Klaus 11 811

Füssen-Land

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schneider Christian 2 2.127
2 Eggensberger Bernhard 3 1.662
3 Schulte Nikolaus 1 3.092
4 Friedl Matthias 5 1.394
5 Dopfer Martin 4 1.453
6 Seidel Ulrike 7 776
7 Heimpel Patrick 10 567
8 Schneider Florian 12 509
9 Merkl Franz 6 910
10 Höß Matthias 11 562
11 Lieb Stefan 8 729
12 Böck Hermine 14 457
13 Merkl Anna-Lena 18 346
14 Köpf Markus 9 582
15 Brenner Peter 22 297
16 Seidel Anna Katharina 16 408
17 Zettler Jürgen 24 261
18 Huber Michael 21 324
19 Kleinpeter Manuela 23 271
20 Stöger Gerlinde 13 463
21 Geiger Alexander 19 339
22 Strodl Petra 15 446
23 Keller Michael 19 339
24 Haas Edgar 17 381

UBL/FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Peresson Magnus 1 2.344
2 Vorbrugg Suzanne 3 523
3 Dr. Zahn Gunther 2 541
4 De Smedt Alexander 4 467
5 Zitt Franz 6 439
6 Vorbrugg Barbara 5 463
7 Jankowski Johannes 8 379
8 Jankowski Karin 7 409

BFF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Metzger Martin 1 2.044
2 Flierl Angelika 4 225
3 Weidlich Stefan 7 148
4 Dr. Fritsch-Metzger Elke 2 590
5 Wetzel Eberhard 8 128
6 Schellenberger Marianne 5 177
7 Schellenberger Johann 6 152
8 Chaubert Anja 3 272

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rexha Labinot 1 497
2 Bsdurek Daniela 4 298
3 Zeller Philipp 3 328
4 Böttger Florian 7 211
5 Maaß Nadine 6 214
6 Rona Omar 2 415
7 Mittereder Ralph 5 231

Wahlbeteiligung: 50,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei